الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية »بطولة USL 2020» الجدول الزمني



جدول بطولة USL 2020: ستجد هنا جميع المباريات في النظرة العامة



2020 التصفيات 2020 2019 التصفيات 2019 2018 التصفيات 2018 2017 التصفيات 2017


1. جولة
03/07/2020 03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - قاطرة الباسو 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 تحدي تاكوما - رينو 1868 إف سي 1: 3 (1: 0)
19:30 نورث كارولينا إف سي - لويزفيل سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 نيويورك RB II - تامبا باي روديس 0: 1 (0: 0)
03/08/2020 00:00 ممفيس 901 - إندي إيليفن 2: 4 (2: 1)
00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - لودون يونايتد 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 سانت لويس - ميامي 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:30 أوستن بولد - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 سان انطونيو - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 6: 1 (3: 1)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
03:30 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - إف سي تولسا 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - تشارلستون باتري 0: 1 (0: 0)
9:00 مساءا سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني - شارلوت الاستقلال 1: 2 (1: 1)
23:30 ريو غراندي فالي - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 1: 5 (0: 2)
03/12/2020 02:00 تحدي تاكوما - سان دييغو لويال 1: 2 (0: 1)
2. الجولة
07/11/2020 9:00 مساءا Real Monarchs SLC - سان دييغو لويال 0: 1 (0: 1)
07/12/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - سانت لويس 2: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 تامبا باي روديس - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 1: 2 (1: 1)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - ريو غراندي فالي 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 4: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 لويزفيل سيتي - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 1: 3 (1: 1)
07/14/2020 01:00 OKC Energy FC - إف سي تولسا 1: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - تحدي تاكوما 3: 3 (3: 1)
07/16/2020 01:00 فيلق برمنغهام - ممفيس 901 3: 0 (3: 0)
02:00 قاطرة الباسو - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 2: 2 (2: 1)
07/17/2020 02:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 1: 1 (0: 0)
07/18/2020 00:00 نيويورك RB II - هارتفورد أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 1)
00:45 تامبا باي روديس - نورث كارولينا إف سي 2: 2 (2: 0)
02:00 أوستن بولد - OKC Energy FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
9:00 مساءا Real Monarchs SLC - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 3: 3 (2: 1)
07/19/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - ممفيس 901 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 0: 6 (0: 2)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - سانت لويس 0: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 تحدي تاكوما - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
2020/07/20 01:00 تشارلستون باتري - فيلق برمنغهام 1: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 ريو غراندي فالي - سان انطونيو 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:00 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - رينو 1868 إف سي 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/21/2020 00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - لودون يونايتد 3: 1 (2: 0)
07/22/2020 23:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - إندي إيليفن 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/23/2020 00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - نيويورك RB II 1: 5 (0: 1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - ريو غراندي فالي 1: 1 (0: 1)
25/07/2020 01:00 تشارلستون باتري - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 1: 2 (0: 2)
07/26/2020 00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 3: 2 (2: 2)
00:30 فيلق برمنغهام - تامبا باي روديس 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 ممفيس 901 - شارلوت الاستقلال 2: 2 (1: 0)
02:00 سان انطونيو - ريو غراندي فالي 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 نيويورك RB II - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 2: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 سانت لويس - إندي إيليفن 1: 0 (1: 0)
07/30/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - هارتفورد أثليتيك 4: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - ميامي 4: 3 (1: 1)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:30 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - رينو 1868 إف سي 1: 4 (0: 1)
09/10/2020 03:30 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - مقاطعة أورانج SC 2: 1 (0: 1)
3. الجولة
08/01/2020 00:30 تامبا باي روديس - تشارلستون باتري 2: 0 (1: 0)
08/02/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - فيلق برمنغهام 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 4: 0 (3: 0)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 0: 3 (0: 2)
01:30 ممفيس 901 - سانت لويس 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 أوستن بولد - سان انطونيو 2: 4 (1: 2)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - رينو 1868 إف سي 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - قاطرة الباسو 3: 1 (3: 1)
05:30 ريو غراندي فالي - إف سي تولسا 1: 2 (0: 1)
08/03/2020 00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - لودون يونايتد 4: 1 (2: 1)
08/04/2020 02:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - تحدي تاكوما 0: 4 (0: 2)
08/05/2020 22:00 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - نيويورك RB II 3: 2 (2: 2)
08/06/2020 00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - تشارلستون باتري 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 فيلق برمنغهام - شارلوت الاستقلال 4: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 سانت لويس - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 1: 1 (0: 0)
08/08/2020 00:00 ميامي - تامبا باي روديس 0: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 ممفيس 901 - نورث كارولينا إف سي 0: 1 (0: 1)
08/09/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - تشارلستون باتري 1: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - نيويورك RB II 4: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 فيلق برمنغهام - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 1: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - إندي إيليفن 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - سان انطونيو 0: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 سانت لويس - إف سي تولسا 0: 2 (0: 1)
02:00 أوستن بولد - ريو غراندي فالي 4: 1 (2: 1)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 4: 2 (2: 0)
03:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:30 نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 2: 5 (1: 2)
03:30 رينو 1868 إف سي - تحدي تاكوما 2: 1 (2: 1)
08/13/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - فيلق برمنغهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 نيويورك RB II - لودون يونايتد 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - تامبا باي روديس 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - سان انطونيو 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - مقاطعة أورانج SC 0: 2 (0: 0)
03:30 رينو 1868 إف سي - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 0: 1 (0: 1)
08/15/2020 22:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 1)
08/16/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - ممفيس 901 3: 2 (0: 1)
00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - نيويورك RB II 2: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 إندي إيليفن - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - فيلق برمنغهام 0: 2 (0: 2)
01:00 تشارلستون باتري - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 3: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - لودون يونايتد 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - ريو غراندي فالي 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 سانت لويس - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 3: 1 (1: 1)
02:00 سان انطونيو - أوستن بولد 1: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - قاطرة الباسو 0: 1 (0: 0)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - سان دييغو لويال 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 رينو 1868 إف سي - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 5: 2 (4: 0)
04:00 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - تحدي تاكوما 3: 1 (3: 0)
08/17/2020 00:30 تامبا باي روديس - ميامي 1: 1 (0: 1)
08/19/2020 22:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 1: 4 (0: 2)
08/20/2020 00:00 لودون يونايتد - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 0: 2 (0: 2)
00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - تشارلستون باتري 0: 3 (0: 0)
00:00 ميامي - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 2: 2 (2: 2)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 4: 1 (3: 1)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - أوستن بولد 2: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 سان انطونيو - OKC Energy FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 0: 2 (0: 1)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - تحدي تاكوما 3: 1 (2: 0)
08/23/2020 00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - سانت لويس 2: 2 (2: 1)
00:30 فيلق برمنغهام - ممفيس 901 2: 2 (1: 2)
00:30 تامبا باي روديس - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 2: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - قاطرة الباسو 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني - OKC Energy FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
02:00 ريو غراندي فالي - أوستن بولد 2: 3 (0: 2)
02:00 سان انطونيو - إف سي تولسا 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - مقاطعة أورانج SC 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 0: 2 (0: 1)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - رينو 1868 إف سي 1: 3 (0: 1)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 3: 3 (0: 1)
04:00 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 2: 1 (0: 1)
08/24/2020 00:00 ميامي - شارلوت الاستقلال 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - لودون يونايتد 2: 2 (0: 1)
08/26/2020 03:00 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - مقاطعة أورانج SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
08/27/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - نورث كارولينا إف سي 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 تشارلستون باتري - ميامي 3: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 لويزفيل سيتي - إندي إيليفن 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 2: 3 (0: 1)
02:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - أوستن بولد 4: 4 (0: 4)
08/29/2020 00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 0: 3 (0: 2)
01:00 ريو غراندي فالي - سان انطونيو 1: 3 (1: 2)
23:30 لودون يونايتد - نيويورك RB II 2: 3 (1: 2)
08/30/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - فيلق برمنغهام 1: 4 (0: 2)
00:30 تشارلستون باتري - تامبا باي روديس 1: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 1: 2 (1: 1)
01:00 سانت لويس - لويزفيل سيتي 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - Real Monarchs SLC 2: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - سان دييغو لويال 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 رينو 1868 إف سي - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 2: 1 (0: 0)
22:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 4: 3 (1: 1)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - أوستن بولد 1: 1 (1: 1)
4. الجولة
09/02/2020 00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - لودون يونايتد 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 1: 2 (0: 0)
09/03/2020 00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 تامبا باي روديس - ميامي 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 فيلق برمنغهام - نورث كارولينا إف سي 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - ريو غراندي فالي 2: 1 (1: 1)
01:00 ممفيس 901 - شارلوت الاستقلال 0: 2 (0: 2)
03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 2: 1 (2: 1)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - سان دييغو لويال 1: 1 (0: 0)
09/05/2020 01:00 سانت لويس - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 3: 2 (0: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - تحدي تاكوما 1: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 نيويورك RB II - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 0: 3 (0: 1)
09/06/2020 00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - نورث كارولينا إف سي 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - لودون يونايتد 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 إندي إيليفن - لويزفيل سيتي 1: 3 (1: 3)
00:30 ميامي - تشارلستون باتري 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - OKC Energy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 ممفيس 901 - فيلق برمنغهام 1: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 أوستن بولد - إف سي تولسا 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:00 سان انطونيو - ريو غراندي فالي 3: 2 (3: 1)
02:30 نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - قاطرة الباسو 2: 3 (2: 1)
03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 1: 2 (0: 2)
03:00 رينو 1868 إف سي - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 7: 1 (4: 0)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 0: 2 (0: 0)
09/07/2020 02:55 تامبا باي روديس - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 2: 0 (2: 0)
09/09/2020 02:00 أوستن بولد - إف سي تولسا 2: 2 (1: 2)
22:00 نيويورك RB II - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 6: 0 (2: 0)
09/10/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 2: 1 (1: 0)
03:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - تحدي تاكوما 3: 0 (3: 0)
03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - سان دييغو لويال 0: 3 (0: 3)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 4: 1 (2: 1)
09/11/2020 00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - ممفيس 901 2: 3 (0: 1)
09/12/2020 00:30 تشارلستون باتري - تامبا باي روديس 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 5: 1 (2: 0)
19:00 نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - Real Monarchs SLC 2: 0 (1: 0)
09/13/2020 00:00 لودون يونايتد - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 1: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - هارتفورد أثليتيك 5: 0 (3: 0)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - ميامي 1: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 فيلق برمنغهام - شارلوت الاستقلال 1: 3 (1: 2)
00:30 لويزفيل سيتي - سانت لويس 3: 0 (2: 0)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - OKC Energy FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - سان انطونيو 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:30 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - رينو 1868 إف سي 3: 3 (2: 1)
23:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - ممفيس 901 3: 2 (0: 2)
09/14/2020 03:00 سان دييغو لويال - مقاطعة أورانج SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
09/16/2020 03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 3: 2 (1: 2)
09/17/2020 00:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - نيويورك RB II 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 إندي إيليفن - لويزفيل سيتي 0: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - تامبا باي روديس 1: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - لودون يونايتد 4: 0 (3: 0)
00:30 ميامي - فيلق برمنغهام 0: 4 (0: 3)
02:00 قاطرة الباسو - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 2: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 سان انطونيو - أوستن بولد 3: 2 (1: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 1: 2 (1: 0)
09/18/2020 02:30 رينو 1868 إف سي - تحدي تاكوما 3: 2 (1: 0)
09/19/2020 03:00 مقاطعة أورانج SC - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:30 نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 1: 2 (1: 1)
09/20/2020 ريو غراندي فالي - إف سي تولسا dnp
09/19/2020 23:30 لودون يونايتد - بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز 0: 1 (0: 0)
09/20/2020 00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - شارلوت الاستقلال 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 لويزفيل سيتي - ممفيس 901 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:00 سانت لويس - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 3: 2 (2: 0)
02:00 سان انطونيو - OKC Energy FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 قاطرة الباسو - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - سان دييغو لويال 2: 3 (1: 3)
22:00 هارتفورد أثليتيك - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 3: 0 (2: 0)
23:00 تشارلستون باتري - ميامي 2: 0 (2: 0)
09/21/2020 02:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - رينو 1868 إف سي 2: 5 (0: 3)
03:30 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - تحدي تاكوما 3: 3 (0: 1)
09/23/2020 02:00 أوستن بولد - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 4: 0 (0: 0)
09/24/2020 ممفيس 901 - نورث كارولينا إف سي dnp
نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - ريو غراندي فالي dnp
00:00 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - هارتفورد أثليتيك 1: 1 (0: 1)
00:00 إندي إيليفن - سانت لويس 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:15 شارلوت الاستقلال - ميامي 0: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 أتلانتا يونايتد 2 - نيويورك RB II 5: 3 (4: 2)
03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - سان دييغو لويال 1: 1 (0: 1)
09/25/2020 03:00 بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 - تحدي تاكوما 3: 1 (1: 0)
09/26/2020 22:00 نيويورك RB II - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 5: 4 (2: 1)
09/27/2020 تشارلستون باتري - لودون يونايتد dnp
00:00 شارلوت الاستقلال - ممفيس 901 1: 3 (1: 2)
00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - هارتفورد أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 1)
00:30 فيلق برمنغهام - نورث كارولينا إف سي 1: 2 (0: 2)
00:30 ميامي - تامبا باي روديس 0: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 1 (1: 1)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - سان انطونيو 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 سانت لويس - لويزفيل سيتي 0: 1 (0: 1)
02:30 رينو 1868 إف سي - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 1: 1 (1: 0)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 2: 2 (1: 0)
03:30 نيو مكسيكو يونايتد - قاطرة الباسو 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - مقاطعة أورانج SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 تحدي تاكوما - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - أوستن بولد 0: 0 (0: 0)
09/30/2020 22:00 نيويورك RB II - نورث كارولينا إف سي 0: 3 (0: 3)
5. الجولة
10/01/2020 00:00 إندي إيليفن - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني - هارتفورد أثليتيك 2: 3 (1: 2)
00:30 ميامي - تشارلستون باتري 4: 3 (0: 2)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - OKC Energy FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك - قاطرة الباسو 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 ريو غراندي فالي - أوستن بولد 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 Real Monarchs SLC - نيو مكسيكو يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني - مقاطعة أورانج SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 سان دييغو لويال - طائر الفينيق ارتفاع 0: 3 (3: 1) ديسمبر.
03:00 تحدي تاكوما - جمهورية ساكرامنتو 1: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 رينو 1868 إف سي - لاس فيغاس لايتس FC 2: 2 (2: 2)
10/04/2020 لودون يونايتد - نورث كارولينا إف سي dnp
00:00 نورث كارولينا إف سي - شارلوت الاستقلال 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 بيتسبرغ ريفرهوندز - فيلادلفيا يونيون الثاني 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 لويزفيل سيتي - سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي الثاني 2: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 سانت لويس - إندي إيليفن 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 تامبا باي روديس - تشارلستون باتري 1: 2 (0: 0)
01:00 إف سي تولسا - كولورادو سبرينغز سويتشباك 2: 0 (2: 0)
01:00 ممفيس 901 - فيلق برمنغهام 3: 1 (1: 1)
02:00 ريو غراندي فالي - OKC Energy FC 4: 2 (3: 1)
03:00 تحدي تاكوما - رينو 1868 إف سي 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:30 لاس فيغاس لايتس FC - مقاطعة أورانج SC 2: 4 (1: 3)
03:30 طائر الفينيق ارتفاع - لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي الثاني 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:30 جمهورية ساكرامنتو - بورتلاند تيمبرز 2 4: 0 (4: 0)
9:00 مساءا Real Monarchs SLC - قاطرة الباسو 0: 4 (0: 1)
23:00 أوستن بولد - سان انطونيو 2: 1 (1: 1)
10/05/2020 00:00 نيويورك RB II - هارتفورد أثليتيك 0: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 ميامي - أتلانتا يونايتد 2 3: 1 (1: 1)