2020/2021 بطولة 2019/2020 الهبوط 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2017 التصفيات 2016/2017 2016 التصفيات 2015/2016 2015 التصفيات 2014/2015 2014 التصفيات 2013/2014 2013 مباراة المركز السادس 2013 التصفيات 2012/2013 تصفيات 2012 2011/2012 2011 تصفيات 2010/2011 2010 تصفيات 2009/2010 2009 تصفيات 2008/2009 2008 تصفيات 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998 / 1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 |
1. الجولة | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2020 | 16:15 | آريس سالونيك | - | لمياء | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | بانيتوليكوس | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
09/13/2020 | 16:30 | اتروميتوس | - | Volos NFC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | باناثينايكوس | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/21/2020 | 15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | لا جيانينا | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
16/12/2020 | 17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
2. الجولة | ||||||
09/18/2020 | الخامسة مساء | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | اتروميتوس | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/19/2020 | 18:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | إيك أثينا | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
09/20/2020 | 16:15 | لمياء | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | Volos NFC | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/03/2020 | 15:15 | باناثينايكوس | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11/04/2020 | 15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
3. الجولة | ||||||
09/26/2020 | 16:30 | Volos NFC | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | بانيتوليكوس | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/27/2020 | 14:00 | آريس سالونيك | - | لا جيانينا | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
16:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | اتروميتوس | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | إيك أثينا | - | لمياء | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
09/28/2020 | 17:30 | AE لاريسا | - | باناثينايكوس | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
11/25/2020 | 15:15 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. الجولة | ||||||
10/03/2020 | 17:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
10/04/2020 | 14:00 | باناثينايكوس | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
16:15 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | لا جيانينا | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | اتروميتوس | - | إيك أثينا | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
10/05/2020 | 17:30 | لمياء | - | Volos NFC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
5. الجولة | ||||||
17/10/2020 | 14:00 | Volos NFC | - | لا جيانينا | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:15 | آريس سالونيك | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | اتروميتوس | 4: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18/10/2020 | 14:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | باناثينايكوس | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
16:15 | AE لاريسا | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | إيك أثينا | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19/10/2020 | 17:30 | لمياء | - | بانيتوليكوس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
6. جولة | ||||||
10/24/2020 | 18:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | Volos NFC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
10/25/2020 | 14:00 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | لا جيانينا | - | إيك أثينا | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
10/26/2020 | 17:30 | اتروميتوس | - | بانيتوليكوس | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
02/12/2020 | 15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
01/13/2021 | 17:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
02/18/2021 | 15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | لمياء | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
7. الجولة | ||||||
31/10/2020 | 13:00 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | لا جيانينا | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
15:15 | Volos NFC | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | لمياء | - | باناثينايكوس | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
11/01/2020 | 13:00 | آريس سالونيك | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
8. الجولة | ||||||
11/07/2020 | 15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | بانيتوليكوس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | اتروميتوس | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11/08/2020 | 13:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
12/09/2020 | 15:15 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | Volos NFC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
01/14/2021 | 17:30 | آريس سالونيك | - | إيك أثينا | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
02/24/2021 | 15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | لمياء | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
9. الجولة | ||||||
11/11/2020 | 13:00 | لمياء | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
17:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | باناثينايكوس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/22/2020 | 13:00 | إيك أثينا | - | AE لاريسا | 4: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | لا جيانينا | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/23/2020 | 17:30 | Volos NFC | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
10. الجولة | ||||||
11/28/2020 | 15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | اتروميتوس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | آريس سالونيك | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
11/29/2020 | 13:00 | باناثينايكوس | - | بانيتوليكوس | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | لا جيانينا | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
15:15 | لمياء | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | إيك أثينا | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
11/30/2020 | 17:30 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | Volos NFC | 3: 3 (1: 0) | |
11. الجولة | ||||||
12/05/2020 | 15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | آريس سالونيك | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | Volos NFC | 4: 1 (1: 1) | ||
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | لمياء | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | باناثينايكوس | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
12/07/2020 | 17:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | AE لاريسا | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12. الجولة | ||||||
12/12/2020 | 15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | لا جيانينا | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12/12/2020 | 13:00 | لمياء | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 0: 6 (0: 3) | |
15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | إيك أثينا | 3: 4 (1: 3) | ||
15:15 | Volos NFC | - | بانيتوليكوس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | آريس سالونيك | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14/12/2020 | 17:30 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | اتروميتوس | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13. الجولة | ||||||
12/19/2020 | 15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
12/20/2020 | 13:00 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | AE لاريسا | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
17:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | باناثينايكوس | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12/21/2020 | 15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | Volos NFC | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
01/14/2021 | 15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | لمياء | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
14. الجولة | ||||||
01/03/2021 | 13:00 | باناثينايكوس | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | بانيتوليكوس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
17:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | إيك أثينا | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01/04/2021 | 15:15 | Volos NFC | - | اتروميتوس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | لمياء | - | آريس سالونيك | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
15. جولة | ||||||
01/06/2021 | 13:00 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | باناثينايكوس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | إيك أثينا | - | بانيتوليكوس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | لا جيانينا | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 0: 4 (0: 2) | ||
01/07/2021 | 15:15 | آريس سالونيك | - | Volos NFC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:15 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | لمياء | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:30 | اتروميتوس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 3: 2 (0: 1) | ||
16. الجولة | ||||||
01/09/2021 | 17:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
01/10/2021 | 13:00 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | Volos NFC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | AE لاريسا | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01/11/2021 | 15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | لمياء | - | إيك أثينا | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17. جولة | ||||||
01/16/2021 | 15:15 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | بانيتوليكوس | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | AE لاريسا | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01/17/2021 | 13:00 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | لا جيانينا | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | Volos NFC | - | لمياء | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
15:15 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 0: 3 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | آريس سالونيك | - | باناثينايكوس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:30 | إيك أثينا | - | اتروميتوس | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
18. جولة | ||||||
01/23/2021 | 13:00 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01/24/2021 | 13:00 | اتروميتوس | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | لمياء | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | Volos NFC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | إيك أثينا | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
19. جولة | ||||||
01/26/2021 | 15:15 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | آريس سالونيك | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01/27/2021 | 13:00 | Volos NFC | - | باناثينايكوس | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | إيك أثينا | - | لا جيانينا | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
15:15 | لمياء | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01/28/2021 | 15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | اتروميتوس | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20. جولة | ||||||
01/30/2021 | 13:00 | AE لاريسا | - | Volos NFC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | آريس سالونيك | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | لمياء | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01/31/2021 | 13:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | إيك أثينا | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | بانيتوليكوس | 5: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | اتروميتوس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:30 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
21. جولة | ||||||
02/06/2021 | 17:30 | اتروميتوس | - | باناثينايكوس | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
02/07/2021 | 13:00 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:15 | Volos NFC | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
15:15 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | آريس سالونيك | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02/08/2021 | 17:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | لا جيانينا | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
03/10/2021 | 15:15 | لمياء | - | AE لاريسا | -: - | |
22. الجولة | ||||||
02/13/2021 | 15:15 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | لمياء | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | اتروميتوس | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02/14/2021 | 13:00 | آريس سالونيك | - | بانيتوليكوس | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | Volos NFC | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02/15/2021 | 15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | إيك أثينا | 2: 4 (0: 2) | |
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
23. الجولة | ||||||
02/20/2021 | 15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | AE لاريسا | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
02/21/2021 | 13:00 | Volos NFC | - | أبولون سميرنيس | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | لمياء | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15:15 | لا جيانينا | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:30 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | آريس سالونيك | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02/22/2021 | 17:30 | بانيتوليكوس | - | باناثينايكوس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. الجولة | ||||||
02/27/2021 | 15:15 | أبولون سميرنيس | - | أوفي هيراكليون | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02/28/2021 | 13:00 | آريس سالونيك | - | اتروميتوس | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:15 | AE لاريسا | - | بانيتوليكوس | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15:15 | لمياء | - | لا جيانينا | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:30 | باناثينايكوس | - | إيك أثينا | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/01/2021 | 17:30 | Volos NFC | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
25. جولة | ||||||
03/06/2021 | 13:00 | أوفي هيراكليون | - | AE لاريسا | -: - | |
15:15 | اتروميتوس | - | أستيراس تريبوليس | -: - | ||
17:30 | لا جيانينا | - | باناثينايكوس | -: - | ||
03/07/2021 | 13:00 | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | - | لمياء | -: - | |
15:15 | بانيتوليكوس | - | Volos NFC | -: - | ||
17:30 | باوك ثيسالونيكي | - | آريس سالونيك | -: - | ||
03/08/2021 | 17:30 | إيك أثينا | - | أبولون سميرنيس | -: - | |
26. الجولة | ||||||
03/14/2021 | الخامسة مساء | AE لاريسا | - | أولمبياكوس بيراوس | -: - | |
الخامسة مساء | أبولون سميرنيس | - | بانيتوليكوس | -: - | ||
الخامسة مساء | آريس سالونيك | - | أوفي هيراكليون | -: - | ||
الخامسة مساء | أستيراس تريبوليس | - | لا جيانينا | -: - | ||
الخامسة مساء | Volos NFC | - | إيك أثينا | -: - | ||
الخامسة مساء | باناثينايكوس | - | باوك ثيسالونيكي | -: - | ||
الخامسة مساء | لمياء | - | اتروميتوس | -: - |