الدوري الأوروبي 2019/2020 »الجدول

جدول الدوري الأوروبي 2019/2020: ستجد هنا جميع المباريات في النظرة العامة



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1958/1960 1955/1958
المجموعة أ
09/19/2019 17:55 أبويل نيكوسيا - F91 دوديلانج 3: 4 (0: 1)
17:55 كاراباخ - اشبيلية 0: 3 (0: 0)
10/03/2019 20:00 اشبيلية - أبويل نيكوسيا 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 F91 دوديلانج - كاراباخ 1: 4 (0: 3)
10/24/2019 17:55 كاراباخ - أبويل نيكوسيا 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 اشبيلية - F91 دوديلانج 3: 0 (0: 0)
11/07/2019 17:55 أبويل نيكوسيا - كاراباخ 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 F91 دوديلانج - اشبيلية 2: 5 (0: 4)
11/28/2019 20:00 F91 دوديلانج - أبويل نيكوسيا 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 اشبيلية - كاراباخ 2: 0 (0: 0)
12/12/2019 17:55 أبويل نيكوسيا - اشبيلية 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 كاراباخ - F91 دوديلانج 1: 1 (0: 0)
المجموعة ب
09/19/2019 17:55 دينامو كييف - مالمو FF 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 إف سي كوبنهاجن - إف سي لوغانو 1: 0 (0: 0)
10/03/2019 20:00 إف سي لوغانو - دينامو كييف 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 مالمو FF - إف سي كوبنهاجن 1: 1 (0: 1)
10/24/2019 20:00 دينامو كييف - إف سي كوبنهاجن 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 مالمو FF - إف سي لوغانو 2: 1 (2: 0)
11/07/2019 17:55 إف سي كوبنهاجن - دينامو كييف 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:55 إف سي لوغانو - مالمو FF 0: 0 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 20:00 مالمو FF - دينامو كييف 4: 3 (1: 2)
20:00 إف سي لوغانو - إف سي كوبنهاجن 0: 1 (0: 1)
12/12/2019 17:55 دينامو كييف - إف سي لوغانو 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 إف سي كوبنهاجن - مالمو FF 0: 1 (0: 0)
المجموعة ج
09/19/2019 17:55 اف سي بازل - FK كراسنودار 5: 0 (2: 0)
17:55 خيتافي CF - طرابزون سبور 1: 0 (1: 0)
10/03/2019 20:00 طرابزون سبور - اف سي بازل 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 FK كراسنودار - خيتافي CF 1: 2 (0: 1)
10/24/2019 20:00 خيتافي CF - اف سي بازل 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 طرابزون سبور - FK كراسنودار 0: 2 (0: 0)
11/07/2019 17:55 اف سي بازل - خيتافي CF 2: 1 (1: 1)
17:55 FK كراسنودار - طرابزون سبور 3: 1 (2: 0)
11/28/2019 15:50 FK كراسنودار - اف سي بازل 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:50 طرابزون سبور - خيتافي CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
12/12/2019 17:55 اف سي بازل - طرابزون سبور 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 خيتافي CF - FK كراسنودار 3: 0 (0: 0)
المجموعة د
09/19/2019 17:55 لاسك - Rosenborg BK 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 ايندهوفن ايندهوفن - سبورتنج لشبونة 3: 2 (2: 1)
10/03/2019 20:00 سبورتنج لشبونة - لاسك 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - ايندهوفن ايندهوفن 1: 4 (0: 3)
10/24/2019 20:00 ايندهوفن ايندهوفن - لاسك 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 سبورتنج لشبونة - Rosenborg BK 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/07/2019 17:55 لاسك - ايندهوفن ايندهوفن 4: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 Rosenborg BK - سبورتنج لشبونة 0: 2 (0: 2)
11/28/2019 20:00 Rosenborg BK - لاسك 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 سبورتنج لشبونة - ايندهوفن ايندهوفن 4: 0 (3: 0)
12/12/2019 17:55 لاسك - سبورتنج لشبونة 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:55 ايندهوفن ايندهوفن - Rosenborg BK 1: 1 (0: 1)
المجموعة هـ
09/19/2019 17:55 استاد رين - سلتيك 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:55 CFR كلوج - لاتسيو روما 2: 1 (1: 1)
10/03/2019 20:00 سلتيك - CFR كلوج 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 لاتسيو روما - استاد رين 2: 1 (0: 0)
10/24/2019 20:00 سلتيك - لاتسيو روما 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 استاد رين - CFR كلوج 0: 1 (0: 1)
11/07/2019 17:55 لاتسيو روما - سلتيك 1: 2 (1: 1)
17:55 CFR كلوج - استاد رين 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 20:00 سلتيك - استاد رين 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 لاتسيو روما - CFR كلوج 1: 0 (1: 0)
12/12/2019 17:55 CFR كلوج - سلتيك 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 استاد رين - لاتسيو روما 2: 0 (1: 0)
المجموعة F
09/19/2019 17:55 اينتراخت فرانكفورت - ارسنال 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:55 ستاندرد كورك - فيتوريا غيماريش 2: 0 (0: 0)
10/03/2019 20:00 ارسنال - ستاندرد كورك 4: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 فيتوريا غيماريش - اينتراخت فرانكفورت 0: 1 (0: 1)
10/24/2019 20:00 ارسنال - فيتوريا غيماريش 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 اينتراخت فرانكفورت - ستاندرد كورك 2: 1 (1: 0)
11/06/2019 15:50 فيتوريا غيماريش - ارسنال 1: 1 (0: 0)
11/07/2019 17:55 ستاندرد كورك - اينتراخت فرانكفورت 2: 1 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 20:00 ارسنال - اينتراخت فرانكفورت 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 فيتوريا غيماريش - ستاندرد كورك 1: 1 (1: 1)
12/12/2019 17:55 ستاندرد كورك - ارسنال 2: 2 (0: 0)
17:55 اينتراخت فرانكفورت - فيتوريا غيماريش 2: 3 (2: 1)
المجموعة G
09/19/2019 20:00 بورتو - بي إس سي يونج بويز 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 رينجرز - فينورد 1: 0 (1: 0)
10/03/2019 17:55 بي إس سي يونج بويز - رينجرز 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 فينورد - بورتو 2: 0 (0: 0)
10/24/2019 17:55 بي إس سي يونج بويز - فينورد 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:55 بورتو - رينجرز 1: 1 (1: 1)
11/07/2019 20:00 فينورد - بي إس سي يونج بويز 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 رينجرز - بورتو 2: 0 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 17:55 بي إس سي يونج بويز - بورتو 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:55 فينورد - رينجرز 2: 2 (1: 0)
12/12/2019 20:00 رينجرز - بي إس سي يونج بويز 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 بورتو - فينورد 3: 2 (3: 2)
المجموعة ح
09/19/2019 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - سسكا موسكو 5: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 اسبانيول برشلونة - Ferencváros TC 1: 1 (0: 1)
10/03/2019 17:55 سسكا موسكو - اسبانيول برشلونة 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:55 Ferencváros TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0: 3 (0: 2)
10/24/2019 17:55 سسكا موسكو - Ferencváros TC 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - اسبانيول برشلونة 0: 1 (0: 1)
11/07/2019 20:00 Ferencváros TC - سسكا موسكو 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 اسبانيول برشلونة - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6: 0 (3: 0)
11/28/2019 17:55 سسكا موسكو - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 Ferencváros TC - اسبانيول برشلونة 2: 2 (1: 1)
12/12/2019 20:00 اسبانيول برشلونة - سسكا موسكو 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencváros TC 1: 1 (1: 0)
المجموعة الأولى
09/19/2019 20:00 KAA جنت - أس سانت إتيان 3: 2 (2: 1)
20:00 فولفسبورج في إف إل - الإسكندرية 3: 1 (2: 0)
10/03/2019 17:55 أس سانت إتيان - فولفسبورج في إف إل 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:55 الإسكندرية - KAA جنت 1: 1 (0: 1)
10/24/2019 17:55 أس سانت إتيان - الإسكندرية 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:55 KAA جنت - فولفسبورج في إف إل 2: 2 (1: 2)
11/07/2019 20:00 الإسكندرية - أس سانت إتيان 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 فولفسبورج في إف إل - KAA جنت 1: 3 (1: 0)
11/28/2019 17:55 أس سانت إتيان - KAA جنت 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 الإسكندرية - فولفسبورج في إف إل 0: 1 (0: 1)
12/12/2019 20:00 فولفسبورج في إف إل - أس سانت إتيان 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 KAA جنت - الإسكندرية 2: 1 (2: 0)
المجموعة J
09/19/2019 20:00 روما - اسطنبول باشاك شهير 4: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 بور مونشنغلادباخ - ولفسبيرجر ايه سي 0: 4 (0: 3)
10/03/2019 17:55 ولفسبيرجر ايه سي - روما 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 اسطنبول باشاك شهير - بور مونشنغلادباخ 1: 1 (0: 0)
10/24/2019 17:55 روما - بور مونشنغلادباخ 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:55 اسطنبول باشاك شهير - ولفسبيرجر ايه سي 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/07/2019 20:00 بور مونشنغلادباخ - روما 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 ولفسبيرجر ايه سي - اسطنبول باشاك شهير 0: 3 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 17:55 اسطنبول باشاك شهير - روما 0: 3 (0: 3)
17:55 ولفسبيرجر ايه سي - بور مونشنغلادباخ 0: 1 (0: 0)
12/12/2019 20:00 روما - ولفسبيرجر ايه سي 2: 2 (2: 1)
20:00 بور مونشنغلادباخ - اسطنبول باشاك شهير 1: 2 (1: 1)
المجموعة ك
09/19/2019 20:00 سلوفان براتيسلافا - بشكتاش 4: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - سبورتينغ براغا 0: 1 (0: 0)
10/03/2019 17:55 بشكتاش - ولفرهامبتون واندررز 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 سبورتينغ براغا - سلوفان براتيسلافا 2: 2 (1: 1)
10/24/2019 17:55 بشكتاش - سبورتينغ براغا 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:55 سلوفان براتيسلافا - ولفرهامبتون واندررز 1: 2 (1: 0)
11/07/2019 20:00 سبورتينغ براغا - بشكتاش 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - سلوفان براتيسلافا 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/28/2019 17:55 بشكتاش - سلوفان براتيسلافا 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 سبورتينغ براغا - ولفرهامبتون واندررز 3: 3 (1: 3)
12/12/2019 20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - بشكتاش 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 سلوفان براتيسلافا - سبورتينغ براغا 2: 4 (1: 1)
المجموعة L
09/19/2019 20:00 بارتيزان - AZ Alkmaar 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - FK أستانا 1: 0 (0: 0)
10/03/2019 15:50 FK أستانا - بارتيزان 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:55 AZ Alkmaar - مانشستر يونايتد 0: 0 (0: 0)
10/24/2019 17:55 AZ Alkmaar - FK أستانا 6: 0 (2: 0)
17:55 بارتيزان - مانشستر يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 1)
11/07/2019 15:50 FK أستانا - AZ Alkmaar 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - بارتيزان 3: 0 (2: 0)
11/28/2019 15:50 FK أستانا - مانشستر يونايتد 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 AZ Alkmaar - بارتيزان 2: 2 (0: 2)
12/12/2019 20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - AZ Alkmaar 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 بارتيزان - FK أستانا 4: 1 (3: 0)
دور الـ 32
02/20/2020 17:55 سبورتنج لشبونة - اسطنبول باشاك شهير 3: 1 (2: 0)
17:55 خيتافي CF - أياكس أمستردام 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 إف سي كوبنهاجن - سلتيك 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:55 CFR كلوج - اشبيلية 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 كلوب بروج كيه في - مانشستر يونايتد 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - انتر 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:55 اينتراخت فرانكفورت - RB سالزبورغ 4: 1 (2: 0)
17:55 شاختار دونيتسك - بنفيكا 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - اسبانيول برشلونة 4: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 باير ليفركوزن - بورتو 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 أبويل نيكوسيا - اف سي بازل 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 أولمبياكوس بيراوس - ارسنال 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - لاسك 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 فولفسبورج في إف إل - مالمو FF 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 روما - KAA جنت 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 رينجرز - سبورتينغ براغا 3: 2 (0: 1)
02/26/2020 الخامسة مساء سبورتينغ براغا - رينجرز 0: 1 (0: 0)
02/27/2020 17:55 اسبانيول برشلونة - ولفرهامبتون واندررز 3: 2 (1: 1)
17:55 اسطنبول باشاك شهير - سبورتنج لشبونة 4: 1 (2: 0 ، 3: 1) بعد ذلك
17:55 بورتو - باير ليفركوزن 1: 3 (0: 1)
17:55 اف سي بازل - أبويل نيكوسيا 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 لاسك - AZ Alkmaar 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 مالمو FF - فولفسبورج في إف إل 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:55 KAA جنت - روما 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 أياكس أمستردام - خيتافي CF 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 سلتيك - إف سي كوبنهاجن 1: 3 (0: 0)
20:00 اشبيلية - CFR كلوج 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 ارسنال - أولمبياكوس بيراوس 1: 2 (0: 0 ، 0: 1) بعد ذلك
20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - كلوب بروج كيه في 5: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 انتر - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 بنفيكا - شاختار دونيتسك 3: 3 (2: 1)
02/28/2020 الخامسة مساء RB سالزبورغ - اينتراخت فرانكفورت 2: 2 (1: 1)
دور الـ 16
03/12/2020 انتر - خيتافي CF dnp
اشبيلية - روما dnp
17:55 اسطنبول باشاك شهير - إف سي كوبنهاجن 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 اينتراخت فرانكفورت - اف سي بازل 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:55 لاسك - مانشستر يونايتد 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 أولمبياكوس بيراوس - ولفرهامبتون واندررز 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 رينجرز - باير ليفركوزن 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 فولفسبورج في إف إل - شاختار دونيتسك 1: 2 (0: 1)
08/05/2020 17:55 إف سي كوبنهاجن - اسطنبول باشاك شهير 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 شاختار دونيتسك - فولفسبورج في إف إل 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 انتر - خيتافي CF 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - لاسك 2: 1 (0: 0)
08/06/2020 17:55 باير ليفركوزن - رينجرز 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 اشبيلية - روما 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - أولمبياكوس بيراوس 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 اف سي بازل - اينتراخت فرانكفورت 1: 0 (0: 0)
الدور ربع النهائي
08/10/2020 20:00 مانشستر يونايتد - إف سي كوبنهاجن 1: 0 (0: 0 ، 0: 0) بعد ذلك
20:00 انتر - باير ليفركوزن 2: 1 (2: 1)
08/11/2020 20:00 شاختار دونيتسك - اف سي بازل 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 ولفرهامبتون واندررز - اشبيلية 0: 1 (0: 0)
نصف النهائي
08/16/2020 20:00 اشبيلية - مانشستر يونايتد 2: 1 (1: 1)
08/17/2020 20:00 انتر - شاختار دونيتسك 5: 0 (1: 0)
أخير
08/21/2020 20:00 اشبيلية - انتر 3: 2 (2: 2)