البطولة 2019/2020 »الجدول الزمني

جدول بطولة 2019/2020: ستجد هنا جميع المباريات في النظرة العامة



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931 / 1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894 / 1895 1893/1894 1892/1893
1. جولة
02/08/2019 19:45 لوتون تاون - ميدلزبره 3: 3 (2: 2)
03/08/2019 15:00 بارنسلي - فولهام 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - تشارلتون أثليتيك 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 برينتفورد - برمنغهام سيتي 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - بريستون نورث إند 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - هال سيتي 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - مدينة كارديف 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 غابة نوتنغهام - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 2 (1: 2)
08/04/2019 16:30 بريستول سيتي - ليدز يونايتد 1: 3 (0: 1)
08/05/2019 19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 2 (1: 2)
2. الجولة
08/10/2019 12:30 ليدز يونايتد - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - بريستول سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - لوتون تاون 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - مدينة سوانسي 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 فولهام - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - قراءة FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - برينتفورد 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - ويغان أثليتيك 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - هدرسفيلد تاون 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - بارنسلي 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (0: 0)
3. الجولة
08/16/2019 19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - فولهام 1: 2 (0: 0)
08/17/2019 15:00 بارنسلي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - ميدلزبره 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - هال سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - برمنغهام سيتي 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - بريستون نورث إند 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - ليدز يونايتد 0: 2 (0: 1)
08/18/2019 12:00 قراءة FC - مدينة كارديف 3: 0 (2: 0)
4. الجولة
08/20/2019 19:45 برمنغهام سيتي - بارنسلي 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - بريستول سيتي 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 هال سيتي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ميدلزبره - ويغان أثليتيك 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - لوتون تاون 1: 0 (0: 0)
08/21/2019 19:45 مدينة كارديف - هدرسفيلد تاون 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 تشارلتون أثليتيك - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 فولهام - ميلوول إف سي 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 ليدز يونايتد - برينتفورد 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 بريستون نورث إند - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 حماة حديقة كوين - مدينة سوانسي 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 وست بروميتش البيون - قراءة FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
5. الجولة
08/24/2019 12:30 مقاطعة ديربي - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 بارنسلي - لوتون تاون 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - مدينة كارديف 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - برينتفورد 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 فولهام - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - قراءة FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - بريستول سيتي 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - شيفيلد وينزداي 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - ويغان أثليتيك 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - ليدز يونايتد 0: 3 (0: 1)
08/25/2019 12:00 مدينة سوانسي - برمنغهام سيتي 3: 0 (0: 0)
6. الجولة
08/30/2019 19:45 مدينة كارديف - فولهام 1: 1 (1: 1)
08/31/2019 12:30 بريستول سيتي - ميدلزبره 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - مدينة سوانسي 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - هدرسفيلد تاون 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - هال سيتي 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 قراءة FC - تشارلتون أثليتيك 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - بلاكبيرن روفرز 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - بارنسلي 0: 0 (0: 0)
7. الجولة
09/13/2019 19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - مدينة كارديف 1: 1 (1: 1)
09/14/2019 12:30 فولهام - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - ميلوول إف سي 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - برمنغهام سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - قراءة FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - برينتفورد 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - لوتون تاون 3: 2 (3: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - بريستول سيتي 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 1 (0: 0)
09/15/2019 12:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - شيفيلد وينزداي 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 بارنسلي - ليدز يونايتد 0: 2 (0: 0)
8. الجولة
09/21/2019 12:30 ليدز يونايتد - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - بريستون نورث إند 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 برينتفورد - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - مدينة سوانسي 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - ميدلزبره 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - هال سيتي 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - بارنسلي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - فولهام 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 0 (1: 0)
09/22/2019 12:00 وست بروميتش البيون - هدرسفيلد تاون 4: 2 (1: 2)
9. الجولة
09/27/2019 19:45 فولهام - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 3 (1: 1)
09/28/2019 12:30 حماة حديقة كوين - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - لوتون تاون 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - ليدز يونايتد 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - برمنغهام سيتي 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 هال سيتي - مدينة كارديف 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 4 (1: 4)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - بريستول سيتي 3: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - قراءة FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
09/29/2019 13:30 بارنسلي - برينتفورد 1: 3 (1: 1)
10. الجولة
10/01/2019 19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 هال سيتي - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 ليدز يونايتد - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ميدلزبره - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 ويغان أثليتيك - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 قراءة FC - فولهام 1: 4 (0: 3)
20:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 1 (0: 0)
10/02/2019 19:45 بارنسلي - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 برينتفورد - بريستول سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 مدينة كارديف - حماة حديقة كوين 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 تشارلتون أثليتيك - مدينة سوانسي 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 لوتون تاون - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (0: 0)
11. الجولة
10/04/2019 19:45 برمنغهام سيتي - ميدلزبره 2: 1 (1: 0)
10/05/2019 12:30 فولهام - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - قراءة FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - لوتون تاون 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - هال سيتي 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - ليدز يونايتد 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - برينتفورد 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - بارنسلي 5: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - بلاكبيرن روفرز 4: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - ويغان أثليتيك 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - مدينة كارديف 4: 2 (2: 0)
12. الجولة
10/18/2019 19:45 مدينة كارديف - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 1 (0: 1)
10/19/2019 12:30 بلاكبيرن روفرز - هدرسفيلد تاون 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 بارنسلي - مدينة سوانسي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - ميلوول إف سي 3: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - بريستول سيتي 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - بريستون نورث إند 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - فولهام 2: 0 (1: 0)
10/20/2019 14:00 ويغان أثليتيك - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 0 (1: 0)
13. الجولة
10/22/2019 19:45 برمنغهام سيتي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ميلوول إف سي - مدينة كارديف 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 حماة حديقة كوين - قراءة FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 مدينة سوانسي - برينتفورد 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 بريستون نورث إند - ليدز يونايتد 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 وست بروميتش البيون - بارنسلي 2: 2 (0: 2)
10/23/2019 19:45 بريستول سيتي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - ويغان أثليتيك 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 فولهام - لوتون تاون 3: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - ميدلزبره 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 غابة نوتنغهام - هال سيتي 1: 2 (0: 1)
14. الجولة
10/26/2019 12:30 شيفيلد وينزداي - ليدز يونايتد 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - لوتون تاون 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - بارنسلي 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - فولهام 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - بلاكبيرن روفرز 3: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 0)
10/27/2019 12:00 مدينة سوانسي - مدينة كارديف 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 بريستول سيتي - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 1)
10/28/2019 19:45 حماة حديقة كوين - برينتفورد 1: 3 (0: 1)
01/22/2020 19:45 غابة نوتنغهام - قراءة FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15. جولة
11/01/2019 19:45 بارنسلي - بريستول سيتي 2: 2 (0: 1)
11/02/2019 12:30 ويغان أثليتيك - مدينة سوانسي 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - شيفيلد وينزداي 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - برمنغهام سيتي 4: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - ميدلزبره 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 فولهام - هال سيتي 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 قراءة FC - ميلوول إف سي 2: 1 (2: 0)
11/03/2019 12:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - بريستون نورث إند 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/04/2019 20:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 2 (0: 1)
16. الجولة
11/09/2019 12:30 غابة نوتنغهام - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بارنسلي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - فولهام 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - هدرسفيلد تاون 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - ميدلزبره 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 قراءة FC - لوتون تاون 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - مدينة سوانسي 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - برينتفورد 0: 3 (0: 1)
11/10/2019 12:00 مدينة كارديف - بريستول سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
17. جولة
11/22/2019 19:45 فولهام - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 1 (1: 1)
11/23/2019 12:30 تشارلتون أثليتيك - مدينة كارديف 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - بارنسلي 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - قراءة FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - بريستون نورث إند 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - ليدز يونايتد 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - ميلوول إف سي 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - شيفيلد وينزداي 2: 1 (1: 0)
11/24/2019 12:00 ميدلزبره - هال سيتي 2: 2 (2: 0)
18. جولة
11/26/2019 19:45 مدينة كارديف - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 فولهام - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - مدينة سوانسي 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 لوتون تاون - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 ميلوول إف سي - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 قراءة FC - ليدز يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/27/2019 19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - برينتفورد 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 هال سيتي - بريستون نورث إند 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ميدلزبره - بارنسلي 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 حماة حديقة كوين - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 4 (0: 1)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 وست بروميتش البيون - بريستول سيتي 4: 1 (2: 0)
19. جولة
11/29/2019 19:45 مدينة سوانسي - فولهام 1: 2 (0: 2)
11/30/2019 12:30 تشارلتون أثليتيك - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 بارنسلي - هال سيتي 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - لوتون تاون 7: 0 (5: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - هدرسفيلد تاون 5: 2 (4: 1)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - ميدلزبره 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - مدينة كارديف 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - قراءة FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
02/12/2019 19:45 بريستون نورث إند - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 1 (0: 0)
20. جولة
06/12/2019 19:45 ميلوول إف سي - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 2 (1: 0)
12/07/2019 12:30 هدرسفيلد تاون - ليدز يونايتد 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - بارنسلي 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 فولهام - بريستول سيتي 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 هال سيتي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 لوتون تاون - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - تشارلتون أثليتيك 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - بريستون نورث إند 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - برمنغهام سيتي 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - برينتفورد 2: 1 (0: 1)
12/08/2019 12:00 وست بروميتش البيون - مدينة سوانسي 5: 1 (3: 1)
21. جولة
12/10/2019 19:45 بريستول سيتي - ميلوول إف سي 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ليدز يونايتد - هال سيتي 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 غابة نوتنغهام - ميدلزبره 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 بريستون نورث إند - فولهام 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:55 تشارلتون أثليتيك - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - لوتون تاون 3: 0 (2: 0)
12/11/2019 19:45 بارنسلي - قراءة FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 برمنغهام سيتي - حماة حديقة كوين 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 برينتفورد - مدينة كارديف 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 مدينة سوانسي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 ويغان أثليتيك - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 1 (0: 0)
22. الجولة
12/13/2019 19:45 تشارلتون أثليتيك - هال سيتي 2: 2 (1: 0)
12/14/2019 12:30 برمنغهام سيتي - وست بروميتش البيون 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 بارنسلي - حماة حديقة كوين 5: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 برينتفورد - فولهام 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - ميلوول إف سي 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - مدينة كارديف 3: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - شيفيلد وينزداي 0: 4 (0: 4)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - لوتون تاون 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - قراءة FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - ميدلزبره 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - هدرسفيلد تاون 1: 1 (1: 0)
23. الجولة
12/20/2019 19:45 ميدلزبره - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 1 (0: 0)
12/21/2019 12:30 مدينة كارديف - بريستون نورث إند 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 فولهام - ليدز يونايتد 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - برمنغهام سيتي 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - مدينة سوانسي 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - بارنسلي 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - برينتفورد 1: 1 (1: 1)
12/22/2019 12:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - بريستول سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
12/23/2019 19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 0 (0: 0)
24. الجولة
12/26/2019 15:00 بارنسلي - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - مدينة سوانسي 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - ميلوول إف سي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - بريستول سيتي 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 لوتون تاون - فولهام 3: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - هدرسفيلد تاون 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - شيفيلد وينزداي 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 ليدز يونايتد - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 قراءة FC - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 0 (0: 0)
25. جولة
12/29/2019 15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - ليدز يونايتد 4: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - لوتون تاون 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 فولهام - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - برينتفورد 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - ويغان أثليتيك 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - قراءة FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - هال سيتي 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - مدينة كارديف 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - بارنسلي 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - ميدلزبره 0: 2 (0: 1)
12/30/2019 19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (1: 0)
26. الجولة
01/01/2020 12:45 ميلوول إف سي - لوتون تاون 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - برينتفورد 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 فولهام - قراءة FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 2: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - بلاكبيرن روفرز 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - ميدلزبره 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - مدينة كارديف 6: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - هال سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 وست بروميتش البيون - ليدز يونايتد 1: 1 (1: 0)
02/01/2020 19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - بارنسلي 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 مدينة سوانسي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 1: 0 (1: 0)
27. الجولة
01/11/2020 12:30 برينتفورد - حماة حديقة كوين 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 بارنسلي - هدرسفيلد تاون 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - وست بروميتش البيون 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 هال سيتي - فولهام 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - شيفيلد وينزداي 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - ميلوول إف سي 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - بريستول سيتي 0: 2 (0: 0)
01/12/2020 12:00 مدينة كارديف - مدينة سوانسي 0: 0 (0: 0)
28. الجولة
01/17/2020 19:45 فولهام - ميدلزبره 1: 0 (1: 0)
01/18/2020 12:30 حماة حديقة كوين - ليدز يونايتد 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - مدينة كارديف 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - بارنسلي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - هال سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - برينتفورد 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - قراءة FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 1 (1: 1)
01/19/2020 12:00 غابة نوتنغهام - لوتون تاون 3: 1 (1: 1)
01/20/2020 20:00 وست بروميتش البيون - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 0: 1 (0: 1)
29. الجولة
01/21/2020 19:45 بارنسلي - بريستون نورث إند 0: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 ميدلزبره - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 1 (0: 1)
01/22/2020 19:45 تشارلتون أثليتيك - فولهام 0: 0 (0: 0)
01/25/2020 15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - مدينة سوانسي 2: 0 (0: 0)
01/28/2020 19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 برينتفورد - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 مدينة كارديف - وست بروميتش البيون 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 هال سيتي - هدرسفيلد تاون 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ليدز يونايتد - ميلوول إف سي 3: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 لوتون تاون - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 ويغان أثليتيك - شيفيلد وينزداي 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 قراءة FC - بريستول سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
30. الجولة
01/31/2020 19:45 مدينة كارديف - قراءة FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 4: 0 (2: 0)
02/01/2020 12:30 هال سيتي - برينتفورد 1: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - بارنسلي 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 فولهام - هدرسفيلد تاون 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - مدينة سوانسي 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - بريستول سيتي 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - ميلوول إف سي 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - لوتون تاون 2: 0 (1: 0)
31. الجولة
02/07/2020 19:45 بريستول سيتي - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 3 (1: 2)
02/08/2020 12:30 ويغان أثليتيك - بريستون نورث إند 1: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 بارنسلي - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - فولهام 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - ميدلزبره 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - مدينة كارديف 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 قراءة FC - هال سيتي 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - تشارلتون أثليتيك 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 غابة نوتنغهام - ليدز يونايتد 2: 0 (1: 0)
02/09/2020 13:30 ميلوول إف سي - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 2 (0: 1)
32. الجولة
02/11/2020 19:45 بارنسلي - برمنغهام سيتي 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - هال سيتي 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 برينتفورد - ليدز يونايتد 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 غابة نوتنغهام - تشارلتون أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 مدينة سوانسي - حماة حديقة كوين 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 ويغان أثليتيك - ميدلزبره 2: 2 (1: 0)
02/12/2020 19:45 بريستول سيتي - مقاطعة ديربي 3: 2 (2: 0)
19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - مدينة كارديف 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 لوتون تاون - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ميلوول إف سي - فولهام 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 قراءة FC - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - بريستون نورث إند 0: 2 (0: 0)
33. الجولة
02/14/2020 19:45 هال سيتي - مدينة سوانسي 4: 4 (1: 1)
02/15/2020 12:30 وست بروميتش البيون - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - برينتفورد 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - بلاكبيرن روفرز 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - هدرسفيلد تاون 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 فولهام - بارنسلي 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - بريستول سيتي 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - لوتون تاون 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - ميلوول إف سي 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - قراءة FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
34. الجولة
02/21/2020 19:45 مقاطعة ديربي - فولهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
02/22/2020 12:30 برينتفورد - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 بارنسلي - ميدلزبره 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - شيفيلد وينزداي 3: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - لوتون تاون 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - قراءة FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 غابة نوتنغهام - حماة حديقة كوين 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - هال سيتي 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - مدينة كارديف 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - هدرسفيلد تاون 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - ميلوول إف سي 1: 0 (0: 0)
35. الجولة
02/25/2020 19:45 مدينة كارديف - غابة نوتنغهام 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 هدرسفيلد تاون - بريستول سيتي 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 لوتون تاون - برينتفورد 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 حماة حديقة كوين - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 وست بروميتش البيون - بريستون نورث إند 2: 0 (2: 0)
02/26/2020 19:45 فولهام - مدينة سوانسي 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 بلاكبيرن روفرز - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 هال سيتي - بارنسلي 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ميدلزبره - ليدز يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ميلوول إف سي - برمنغهام سيتي 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 قراءة FC - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 3 (0: 1)
36. الجولة
02/29/2020 12:30 هال سيتي - ليدز يونايتد 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - مدينة سوانسي 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 مدينة كارديف - برينتفورد 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 فولهام - بريستون نورث إند 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - تشارلتون أثليتيك 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ميلوول إف سي - بريستول سيتي 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - برمنغهام سيتي 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 قراءة FC - بارنسلي 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 0)
03/02/2020 19:45 ميدلزبره - غابة نوتنغهام 2: 2 (2: 1)
37. الجولة
03/06/2020 19:45 غابة نوتنغهام - ميلوول إف سي 0: 3 (0: 3)
03/07/2020 12:30 بريستول سيتي - فولهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 بارنسلي - مدينة كارديف 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - قراءة FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 برينتفورد - شيفيلد وينزداي 5: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 تشارلتون أثليتيك - ميدلزبره 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - هدرسفيلد تاون 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - هال سيتي 5: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - لوتون تاون 0: 0 (0: 0)
03/08/2020 15:00 مقاطعة ديربي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 3: 0 (2: 0)
38. الجولة
06/20/2020 12:30 فولهام - برينتفورد 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 ميدلزبره - مدينة سوانسي 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:00 ميلوول إف سي - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - بريستول سيتي 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 هال سيتي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 لوتون تاون - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - بارنسلي 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 قراءة FC - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 شيفيلد وينزداي - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - برمنغهام سيتي 0: 0 (0: 0)
06/21/2020 12:00 مدينة كارديف - ليدز يونايتد 2: 0 (1: 0)
39. الجولة
06/26/2020 19:45 برينتفورد - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 0 (1: 0)
06/27/2020 12:30 تشارلتون أثليتيك - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 بريستون نورث إند - مدينة كارديف 1: 3 (0: 0)
12:30 مدينة سوانسي - لوتون تاون 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 بارنسلي - ميلوول إف سي 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 مقاطعة ديربي - قراءة FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 برمنغهام سيتي - هال سيتي 3: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 ليدز يونايتد - فولهام 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 ويغان أثليتيك - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - ميدلزبره 0: 2 (0: 1)
06/28/2020 12:00 بريستول سيتي - شيفيلد وينزداي 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:15 غابة نوتنغهام - هدرسفيلد تاون 3: 1 (1: 0)
40. الجولة
06/30/2020 الخامسة مساء ميلوول إف سي - مدينة سوانسي 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 بارنسلي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 مدينة كارديف - تشارلتون أثليتيك 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 قراءة FC - برينتفورد 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:30 حماة حديقة كوين - فولهام 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 ليدز يونايتد - لوتون تاون 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ويغان أثليتيك - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 3: 0 (1: 0)
07/01/2020 الخامسة مساء بريستون نورث إند - مقاطعة ديربي 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 برمنغهام سيتي - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 غابة نوتنغهام - بريستول سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - وست بروميتش البيون 0: 3 (0: 1)
07/02/2020 الخامسة مساء هال سيتي - ميدلزبره 2: 1 (1: 1)
41. الجولة
07/03/2020 20:15 تشارلتون أثليتيك - ميلوول إف سي 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/04/2020 12:30 مقاطعة ديربي - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - ليدز يونايتد 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 برينتفورد - ويغان أثليتيك 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بريستول سيتي - مدينة كارديف 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 فولهام - برمنغهام سيتي 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - بريستون نورث إند 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 لوتون تاون - قراءة FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - بارنسلي 4: 0 (3: 0)
07/05/2020 12:00 مدينة سوانسي - شيفيلد وينزداي 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 ميدلزبره - حماة حديقة كوين 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 وست بروميتش البيون - هال سيتي 4: 2 (2: 1)
42. الجولة
07/07/2020 الخامسة مساء غابة نوتنغهام - فولهام 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 برينتفورد - تشارلتون أثليتيك 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 لوتون تاون - بارنسلي 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 قراءة FC - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 مدينة كارديف - بلاكبيرن روفرز 2: 3 (2: 1)
07/08/2020 15:00 ميلوول إف سي - ميدلزبره 0: 2 (0: 0)
الخامسة مساء وست بروميتش البيون - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 برمنغهام سيتي - مدينة سوانسي 1: 3 (1: 2)
18:00 بريستول سيتي - هال سيتي 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 ويغان أثليتيك - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - بريستون نورث إند 1: 3 (0: 0)
07/09/2020 الخامسة مساء ليدز يونايتد - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 5: 0 (1: 0)
43. الجولة
07/10/2020 18:00 هدرسفيلد تاون - لوتون تاون 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:15 فولهام - مدينة كارديف 2: 0 (1: 0)
07/11/2020 12:30 تشارلتون أثليتيك - قراءة FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 مقاطعة ديربي - برينتفورد 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 بارنسلي - ويغان أثليتيك 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - وست بروميتش البيون 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 هال سيتي - ميلوول إف سي 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ميدلزبره - بريستول سيتي 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - شيفيلد وينزداي 0: 3 (0: 2)
07/12/2020 13:30 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - برمنغهام سيتي 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:30 مدينة سوانسي - ليدز يونايتد 0: 1 (0: 0)
44. الجولة
07/14/2020 الخامسة مساء وست بروميتش البيون - فولهام 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 قراءة FC - ميدلزبره 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 ويغان أثليتيك - هال سيتي 8: 0 (7: 0)
19:45 مدينة كارديف - مقاطعة ديربي 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 لوتون تاون - حماة حديقة كوين 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ميلوول إف سي - بلاكبيرن روفرز 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 شيفيلد وينزداي - هدرسفيلد تاون 0: 0 (0: 0)
15/07/2020 الخامسة مساء برينتفورد - بريستون نورث إند 1: 0 (1: 0)
الخامسة مساء بريستول سيتي - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 برمنغهام سيتي - تشارلتون أثليتيك 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 غابة نوتنغهام - مدينة سوانسي 2: 2 (1: 2)
07/16/2020 الخامسة مساء ليدز يونايتد - بارنسلي 1: 0 (1: 0)
45. الجولة
07/17/2020 17:30 هدرسفيلد تاون - وست بروميتش البيون 2: 1 (1: 1)
07/18/2020 12:30 تشارلتون أثليتيك - ويغان أثليتيك 2: 2 (1: 2)
12:30 مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة - برينتفورد 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 بلاكبيرن روفرز - قراءة FC 4: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 فولهام - شيفيلد وينزداي 5: 3 (3: 0)
15:00 هال سيتي - لوتون تاون 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ميدلزبره - مدينة كارديف 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 بريستون نورث إند - برمنغهام سيتي 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 حماة حديقة كوين - ميلوول إف سي 4: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 مدينة سوانسي - بريستول سيتي 1: 0 (1: 0)
07/19/2020 14:00 مقاطعة ديربي - ليدز يونايتد 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 بارنسلي - غابة نوتنغهام 1: 0 (0: 0)
46. ​​الجولة
07/22/2020 19:30 برمنغهام سيتي - مقاطعة ديربي 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 برينتفورد - بارنسلي 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 بريستول سيتي - بريستون نورث إند 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 مدينة كارديف - هال سيتي 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 ليدز يونايتد - تشارلتون أثليتيك 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 لوتون تاون - بلاكبيرن روفرز 3: 2 (2: 1)
19:30 ميلوول إف سي - هدرسفيلد تاون 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 غابة نوتنغهام - مدينة عامرة، مدينة مزدهرة 1: 4 (0: 1)
19:30 قراءة FC - مدينة سوانسي 1: 4 (1: 1)
19:30 شيفيلد وينزداي - ميدلزبره 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 وست بروميتش البيون - حماة حديقة كوين 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 ويغان أثليتيك - فولهام 1: 1 (1: 0)